VB |
16.07. |
VFC Anklam (VL Ost MV) - FSV |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
VB |
30.07. |
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde (LL Ost MV) - FSV |
4:3 (1:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
VB |
05.08. |
SG Union Klosterfelde (LK BBG) - FSV |
1:5 (1:4) |
|
|
|
|
|
VB |
07.08. |
FSV - TSG Neustrelitz II (LL Ost MV) |
5:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
13.08. |
TSV Chemie Premnitz - FSV |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
|
|
|
02 |
20.08. |
FSV - SC Oberhavel Velten |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
03 |
27.08. |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf - FSV |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
LP |
03.09. |
FSV - SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug (VL BBG) |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
|
|
|
|
04 |
10.09. |
FSV - RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
05 |
17.09. |
Schönwalder SV 53 - FSV |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
06 |
24.09. |
FSV - SV Rot-Weiss Kyritz |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
07 |
01.10. |
Fortuna Babelsberg - FSV |
3:3 (2:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
08 |
17.10. |
FSV - BSC 94 Rathenow |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
09 |
22.10. |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf - FSV |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
29.10. |
FSV - FC Eintracht Oranienburg |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
06.11. |
SC Victoria Templin - FSV |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
19.11. |
FSV - FSV Bernau |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
26.11. |
FSV - FC Schwedt 02 |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
03.12. |
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt - FSV |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
10.12. |
FSV - SV B/W Petersh.-Eggersdorf |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
VB |
28.01. |
SV Burg Stargard (LK MV) - FSV |
2:7 (1:3) |
|
|
|
|
|
VB |
04.02. |
VFC Anklam (VL Ost MV) - FSV |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
VB |
09.02. |
TSV Friedland (LL Ost MV) - FSV |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
VB |
11.02. |
1.FC Neubrandenburg II (LL Ost MV) - FSV |
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
VB |
17.02. |
Preussen Eberswalde (VL BBG) - FSV |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
25.02. |
FSV - TSV Chemie Premnitz |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
03.03. |
SC Oberhavel Velten - FSV |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
10.03. |
FSV - FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
3:2 (0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
17.03. |
RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow - FSV |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
24.03. |
FSV - Schönwalder SVV |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
31.03. |
SV Rot-Weiss Kyritz - FSV |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
14.04. |
FSV -Fortuna Babelsberg |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
21.04. |
BSC Rathenow 94 - FSV |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
28.04. |
FSV - FC 98 Hennigsdorf |
2:4 (1:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
05.05. |
Oranienburger FC - FSV |
4:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
13.05. |
FSV - SC Victoria Templin |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
18.05. |
FSV Bernau - FSV |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
03.06. |
FC Schwedt 02 - FSV |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
09.06. |
FSV - SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
5:5 (3:1) |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
16.06. |
SV B/W Petersh.-Eggersdorf - FSV |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
|
|